2020-06-26 - 28  TORNEO PARALELO SUDAMERICANO 2020

Match results

30 equipos. Número de rondas: 9.

Rank  Equipo    Ptos  Nombre                   Sesión  Rank    Arr  Componentes del equipo                                                                                                  

   1       1  147,04  GOODFELLAS               127,04     0  20,00  J A BARRERA - R ARANGO - L RAMIREZ - J QUINTERO - J REYES - JORGE LUNA - C HOYOS - F VILLALBA                           
   2      27  142,96  SPURS                     89,96     0  53,00  M MACHADO - J DE DEUS - J PAULO - R SABBAG - H DE OLIVEIRA - L PROTO - M FIGUEREDO - M PAIVA                            
   3      12  127,48  PACHECO                  110,86     0  16,62  P PEJACSEVICH - R ANGELERI - A A MADALA - M MACRI - P LAMBARDI - M VILLEGAS                                             
   4       2  125,27  JUNKA                    105,49     0  19,78  G JUNQUEIRA - R AMOEDO - R CHALOM - X MARCHIONI - F MARCHIONI - E BARCELLOS - R FERNANDEZ - S RODRIGUEZ                 
   5       6  123,64  BRUM                     104,67     0  18,97  S BRUM - B BRUM - R MELLO - E LA ROVERE - M LA ROVERE - H SALOMAO - J SALOMAO                                           

   6       3  118,24  3 DE FEBRERO              98,92     0  19,32  R BERDADERETTE - R ZAMPINO - G SIANO - G BIANCHI - C AGUIRRE - E TOBIS                                                  
   7      18  116,21  AGUILAS                  102,55     0  13,66  S DURANTE - P SIMSOLO - G SCHUSTER - M DI PRIETO - J HERNANDEZ                                                          
   8      28  115,50  NOVOS BAIANOS             62,50     0  53,00  W COSTA - W BRAUN - O MIRABEAU - P ROCHA - R COSTA - W DE ANDRADE - L MUNDIM - C ALMEIDA                                
   9       5  114,05  STEFANO                   95,01     0  19,04  S TOMMASINI - S KRISTENSEN - A KHANDELWHAT - B NORTON - B GREEN - J COOK - L PEREZ                                      
  10      16  113,65  CUENCAQUI                 98,91     0  14,74  R ALVARADO - A WRIGHT - F LARRIVA - C GARCES - R VENTIMIGLIA - G YEPES                                                  

  11       7  112,98  URUWAY                    94,64     0  18,34  V J - E MARIA - VIRGINIA - CASTERAN - FU - I URAN - O ARNE                                                              
  12      25  112,51  LOS LOBOS                112,51     0         J C VASQUEZ - G DOMINGUEZ - E MILET - P JARAMILLO - M RAMIREZ                                                           
  13      29  109,87  MIGAS                     56,56     0  53,31  C MALTA - M TEREZA - A VIDIGAL - L MENEZES - R GORESCU - L MACHADO - L TAJTERBAUN - L MARCHIONI                         
  14      11  109,12  VIÑA                      91,64     0  17,48  J VEAS - E ZAHR - P CURY - C SIFAQUI - M C HERMAN                                                                       
  15      22  108,76  AMOEDO                    97,08     0  11,68  A AMOEDO - A PERIN - P CEGLIA - B CORREA - N CHAMON - E STEMBERG                                                        

  16      14  107,46  CHI SUB 31                92,07     0  15,39  G GURIDI - V ROMAN - F NACRUR - D MOLINA - N DAVILA - F BASOALTO - J PALMA                                              
  17       8  107,09  VECU                      88,79     0  18,30  L ORTEGA - P SULTAN - P DARYANANI - N TACHE - A DICHI - R SERRANO - J SERRANO - C SERRANO - E TORO                      
  18       4  105,52  ALE                       86,27     0  19,25  S GARAFULIC - A BIONDILLO - P RAVENNA - A QUIROGA - G RUBIO - R DUQUE                                                   
  19      10  105,08  CORREA                    87,02     0  18,06  R CABRERA - E MILANO - D MONSALVE - A PINOARGOTE - R GRIJALVA - A GRIJALVA                                              
  20      23  101,98  CLAUDIA VARGAS            92,06     0   9,92  C VARGAS - M SA FREIRE - V DOMENICO - M DOMENICO - A RAMOS - A MESQUITA                                                 

  21      15   99,09  LA TROPA                  83,97     0  15,12  S KOZLOVIZ - C NUÑEZ - R NUÑEZ - S SEMBEROIZ - A TEIXEIRA - M SCANAVINO - A ARREDONDO                                   
  22       9   97,83  KAUEL                     79,75     0  18,08  E SCHROEDER - A SADZAWKA - C YAÑEZ - B PEREZ - G TORO                                                                   
  23      21   97,68  GUANABARA DF              85,32     0  12,36  J AVELLAR - C GRACA COUTO - C DE VICENZI - M SCHUBACK - A CAMPOS DA SILVA - E VARGAS - M DE LOURDES ABRAVANEL - J MULLER
  24      30   97,50  LAS BARBIES               46,43     0  51,07  C LONDOÑO - M JARAMILLO - M RESTREPO - M PELAEZ - T TESSARO - M ULRICH                                                  
  25      13   96,42  LABAN                     80,27     0  16,15  R LABAN - J BEYREUTHER - E ROSEN - H RONDON - L LEAÑEZ - D STROBL                                                       

  26      26   91,64  ARG SUB 21                91,64     0         D BIANCHEDI - M ZAMORA - T POPOWSKY - I MIQUELEZ - T CAMDEPADROS - F GUERRA                                             
  27      19   85,45  NOSOTRAS                  72,12     0  13,33  M BRENNER - M KULISH - M GOMES - M MARTINI - M SUKIASSIAN - A FUNGUEIRO                                                 
  28      17   85,33  ASSIS                     70,90     0  14,43  F DE ASSIS - O CORREA - A MAGALHAES - L A PALMERIA - F CYSNEIROS - G GUIMARAES - E MARTINS                              
  29      20   62,43  JACKSON                   49,29     0  13,14  C JACKSON - C KING - C HERSCHKOWICZ - E LUMBROSO - J VILLAFUENTE - E TABOADA                                            
  30      24   25,76  2 SOFIAS Y SUS PARTNERS   25,76     0         S GERTSMANN - V DIAZ - S RAMIREZ - C CACERES - F ARANCIBIA - D LASTRA - B SCHILLING - A TERRONES                        

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  1                                                                                   
Mesa  Equipo                                                   IMP      +/-       Puntuación
  1   1  GOODFELLAS               2  JUNKA                    54-12              18,65  1,35
  2   3  3 DE FEBRERO             4  ALE                      28- 7              15,46  4,54
  3   5  STEFANO                  6  BRUM                     47-22              16,21  3,79
  4   7  URUWAY                   8  VECU                     54-10              18,87  1,13
  5   9  KAUEL                    10 CORREA                   37-45               7,56 12,44
  6   11 VIÑA                     12 PACHECO                  41-42               9,67 10,33
  7   13 LABAN                    14 CHI SUB 31               65-42              15,85  4,15
  8   15 LA TROPA                 16 CUENCAQUI                11-60               0,62 19,38
  9   17 ASSIS                    18 AGUILAS                  15-31               5,58 14,42
 10   19 NOSOTRAS                 20 JACKSON                  38-22              14,42  5,58
 11   21 GUANABARA DF             22 AMOEDO                   48-52               8,72 11,28
 12   23 CLAUDIA VARGAS           24 2 SOFIAS Y SUS PARTNERS  53-10              18,76  1,24
 13   25 LOS LOBOS                26 ARG SUB 21               36-19              14,64  5,36
 14   27 SPURS                    28 NOVOS BAIANOS             0- 0   -10--10     0,00  0,00
 15   29 MIGAS                    30 LAS BARBIES               0- 0   -10--10     0,00  0,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  2                                                                                   
Mesa  Equipo                                                   IMP      +/-       Puntuación
  1   1  GOODFELLAS               7  URUWAY                   48-18              17,04  2,96
  2   5  STEFANO                  3  3 DE FEBRERO             43-48               8,42 11,58
  3   16 CUENCAQUI                13 LABAN                    24-45               4,54 15,46
  4   10 CORREA                   23 CLAUDIA VARGAS           30-38               7,56 12,44
  5   18 AGUILAS                  11 VIÑA                     30-37               7,84 12,16
  6   12 PACHECO                  19 NOSOTRAS                 54- 7              19,18  0,82
  7   4  ALE                      9  KAUEL                    27-26              10,33  9,67
  8   22 AMOEDO                   6  BRUM                     19-25               8,13 11,87
  9   2  JUNKA                    21 GUANABARA DF             42-19              15,85  4,15
 10   20 JACKSON                  17 ASSIS                    14-65               0,44 19,56
 11   14 CHI SUB 31               8  VECU                     32-39               7,84 12,16
 12   15 LA TROPA                 25 LOS LOBOS                56- 1              19,91  0,09
 13   26 ARG SUB 21               24 2 SOFIAS Y SUS PARTNERS  77- 6              20,00  0,00
 14   27 SPURS                    28 NOVOS BAIANOS             0- 0   -10--10     0,00  0,00
 15   29 MIGAS                    30 LAS BARBIES               0- 0   -10--10     0,00  0,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  3                                                                                   
Mesa  Equipo                                                   IMP      +/-       Puntuación
  1   13 LABAN                    1  GOODFELLAS               15-51               2,09 17,91
  2   3  3 DE FEBRERO             12 PACHECO                  40-28              13,48  6,52
  3   23 CLAUDIA VARGAS           5  STEFANO                   1-47               0,92 19,08
  4   7  URUWAY                   17 ASSIS                    18-25               7,84 12,16
  5   11 VIÑA                     16 CUENCAQUI                51-29              15,66  4,34
  6   10 CORREA                   2  JUNKA                    33-41               7,56 12,44
  7   18 AGUILAS                  15 LA TROPA                 23-23              10,00 10,00
  8   6  BRUM                     9  KAUEL                    56- 5              19,56  0,44
  9   8  VECU                     4  ALE                      43-15              16,72  3,28
 10   22 AMOEDO                   19 NOSOTRAS                 57-14              18,76  1,24
 11   14 CHI SUB 31               26 ARG SUB 21               34-32              10,66  9,34
 12   21 GUANABARA DF             20 JACKSON                  40-25              14,19  5,81
 13   24 2 SOFIAS Y SUS PARTNERS  25 LOS LOBOS                 8-64               0,01 19,99
 14   27 SPURS                    28 NOVOS BAIANOS             0- 0   -10--10     0,00  0,00
 15   29 MIGAS                    30 LAS BARBIES               0- 0   -10--10     0,00  0,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  4                                                                                   
Mesa  Equipo                                                   IMP                Puntuación
  1   1  GOODFELLAS               5  STEFANO                  20-14              11,87  8,13
  2   3  3 DE FEBRERO             11 VIÑA                     47-15              17,34  2,66
  3   6  BRUM                     29 MIGAS                    37- 3              17,63  2,37
  4   12 PACHECO                  27 SPURS                    13-35               4,34 15,66
  5   28 NOVOS BAIANOS            17 ASSIS                    38-18              15,26  4,74
  6   30 LAS BARBIES              22 AMOEDO                   30-28              10,66  9,34
  7   2  JUNKA                    13 LABAN                    28-17              13,23  6,77
  8   8  VECU                     18 AGUILAS                  29-30               9,67 10,33
  9   7  URUWAY                   15 LA TROPA                 37-31              11,87  8,13
 10   16 CUENCAQUI                10 CORREA                   18-10              12,44  7,56
 11   23 CLAUDIA VARGAS           21 GUANABARA DF             22-11              13,23  6,77
 12   4  ALE                      14 CHI SUB 31               35-10              16,21  3,79
 13   9  KAUEL                    25 LOS LOBOS                26-17              12,71  7,29
 14   26 ARG SUB 21               19 NOSOTRAS                  9-19               7,03 12,97
 15   20 JACKSON                  24 2 SOFIAS Y SUS PARTNERS   8-26               5,15 14,85

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  5                                                                                   
Mesa  Equipo                                                   IMP                Puntuación
  1   1  GOODFELLAS               3  3 DE FEBRERO             51-30              15,46  4,54
  2   6  BRUM                     27 SPURS                    11-47               2,09 17,91
  3   28 NOVOS BAIANOS            5  STEFANO                  19-71               0,35 19,65
  4   30 LAS BARBIES              2  JUNKA                    26-38               6,52 13,48
  5   22 AMOEDO                   7  URUWAY                   35-61               3,62 16,38
  6   8  VECU                     11 VIÑA                     44-18              16,38  3,62
  7   17 ASSIS                    12 PACHECO                  15-43               3,28 16,72
  8   13 LABAN                    18 AGUILAS                  39-23              14,42  5,58
  9   16 CUENCAQUI                29 MIGAS                    14-48               2,37 17,63
 10   15 LA TROPA                 23 CLAUDIA VARGAS           28-31               9,03 10,97
 11   4  ALE                      10 CORREA                   44-32              13,48  6,52
 12   9  KAUEL                    21 GUANABARA DF             36-46               7,03 12,97
 13   19 NOSOTRAS                 25 LOS LOBOS                18-44               3,62 16,38
 14   24 2 SOFIAS Y SUS PARTNERS  14 CHI SUB 31               24-95               0,00 20,00
 15   26 ARG SUB 21               20 JACKSON                  46-27              15,06  4,94

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  6                                                                                   
Mesa  Equipo                                                   IMP                Puntuación
  1   27 SPURS                    1  GOODFELLAS               39-46               7,84 12,16
  2   5  STEFANO                  7  URUWAY                   36-29              12,16  7,84
  3   2  JUNKA                    3  3 DE FEBRERO             41-36              11,58  8,42
  4   8  VECU                     6  BRUM                     26-36               7,03 12,97
  5   12 PACHECO                  29 MIGAS                    43-38              11,58  8,42
  6   28 NOVOS BAIANOS            13 LABAN                    67- 4              20,00  0,00
  7   30 LAS BARBIES              4  ALE                       6-48               1,35 18,65
  8   23 CLAUDIA VARGAS           22 AMOEDO                   26-31               8,42 11,58
  9   14 CHI SUB 31               15 LA TROPA                 61-40              15,46  4,54
 10   18 AGUILAS                  10 CORREA                   32-14              14,85  5,15
 11   11 VIÑA                     17 ASSIS                    66-50              14,42  5,58
 12   25 LOS LOBOS                21 GUANABARA DF             39-18              15,46  4,54
 13   16 CUENCAQUI                26 ARG SUB 21               52-57               8,42 11,58
 14   20 JACKSON                  9  KAUEL                    29-35               8,13 11,87
 15   19 NOSOTRAS                 24 2 SOFIAS Y SUS PARTNERS  60- 0              20,00  0,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  7                                                                                   
Mesa  Equipo                                                   IMP                Puntuación
  1   28 NOVOS BAIANOS            1  GOODFELLAS                7-41               2,37 17,63
  2   5  STEFANO                  27 SPURS                    28-53               3,79 16,21
  3   3  3 DE FEBRERO             6  BRUM                     27-48               4,54 15,46
  4   2  JUNKA                    4  ALE                      39-20              15,06  4,94
  5   12 PACHECO                  7  URUWAY                   58-28              17,04  2,96
  6   29 MIGAS                    8  VECU                      7-34               3,45 16,55
  7   14 CHI SUB 31               18 AGUILAS                  23-53               2,96 17,04
  8   11 VIÑA                     23 CLAUDIA VARGAS           23-17              11,87  8,13
  9   25 LOS LOBOS                22 AMOEDO                   59-31              16,72  3,28
 10   13 LABAN                    30 LAS BARBIES              28-41               6,28 13,72
 11   26 ARG SUB 21               9  KAUEL                    20-63               1,24 18,76
 12   15 LA TROPA                 19 NOSOTRAS                 35-49               6,04 13,96
 13   17 ASSIS                    16 CUENCAQUI                 4-67               0,00 20,00
 14   10 CORREA                   20 JACKSON                  48-24              16,03  3,97
 15   24 2 SOFIAS Y SUS PARTNERS  21 GUANABARA DF             29-51               4,34 15,66

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  8                                                                                   
Mesa  Equipo                                                   IMP                Puntuación
  1   6  BRUM                     1  GOODFELLAS               51-48              10,97  9,03
  2   27 SPURS                    2  JUNKA                    49-16              17,49  2,51
  3   5  STEFANO                  12 PACHECO                  19-27               7,56 12,44
  4   8  VECU                     3  3 DE FEBRERO              7-47               1,59 18,41
  5   18 AGUILAS                  28 NOVOS BAIANOS            21-39               5,15 14,85
  6   4  ALE                      25 LOS LOBOS                28-31               9,03 10,97
  7   7  URUWAY                   11 VIÑA                     39-27              13,48  6,52
  8   9  KAUEL                    16 CUENCAQUI                45-56               6,77 13,23
  9   29 MIGAS                    23 CLAUDIA VARGAS           38-16              15,66  4,34
 10   30 LAS BARBIES              10 CORREA                   31-34               9,03 10,97
 11   19 NOSOTRAS                 14 CHI SUB 31               12-64               0,35 19,65
 12   21 GUANABARA DF             13 LABAN                    41-19              15,66  4,34
 13   22 AMOEDO                   24 2 SOFIAS Y SUS PARTNERS  64-22              18,65  1,35
 14   17 ASSIS                    26 ARG SUB 21               23-43               4,74 15,26
 15   20 JACKSON                  15 LA TROPA                 46-45              10,33  9,67

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  9                                                                                   
Mesa  Equipo                                                   IMP                Puntuación
  1   1  GOODFELLAS               12 PACHECO                  37-46               7,29 12,71
  2   3  3 DE FEBRERO             27 SPURS                    16-34               5,15 14,85
  3   2  JUNKA                    5  STEFANO                  77-21              19,99  0,01
  4   6  BRUM                     28 NOVOS BAIANOS            27-26              10,33  9,67
  5   25 LOS LOBOS                29 MIGAS                    18-15              10,97  9,03
  6   7  URUWAY                   14 CHI SUB 31               32-24              12,44  7,56
  7   4  ALE                      16 CUENCAQUI                24-39               5,81 14,19
  8   22 AMOEDO                   8  VECU                     41-33              12,44  7,56
  9   21 GUANABARA DF             18 AGUILAS                  10-42               2,66 17,34
 10   11 VIÑA                     9  KAUEL                    51-32              15,06  4,94
 11   30 LAS BARBIES              23 CLAUDIA VARGAS           18-36               5,15 14,85
 12   10 CORREA                   26 ARG SUB 21               24-13              13,23  6,77
 13   24 2 SOFIAS Y SUS PARTNERS  15 LA TROPA                 29-53               3,97 16,03
 14   19 NOSOTRAS                 17 ASSIS                    20-40               4,74 15,26
 15   20 JACKSON                  13 LABAN                    35-54               4,94 15,06


Match results